Italien, 19. Jhdt.
Grotta di Pasilipo... di Vigilio, verso betitelt, Gouache auf Papier, 45 x 31 cm, Passep.,gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
04.08.2010 - 15:00
EUR 500.-
Italien, 19. Jhdt.
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques & Paintings |
Date: | 04.08.2010 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 30.07. - 04.08.2010 |